Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CLERKE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+37.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+87.1%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+81.8%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2RY
← Back to All Properties