Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 37, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+79.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties