4, MIDWAY, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+95.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+20.8%
Sold on 25 March 1996
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1