Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NORTHGATE STUDIOS, TRAFFORD STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
-7.8%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3GW
← Back to All Properties