Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OAKLANDS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 7HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+35.6%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+85.5%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+44.5%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7HE
← Back to All Properties