Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+36.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+66.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EX
← Back to All Properties