Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARKHURST ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+39.6%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HT
← Back to All Properties