15, CLATFORD MANOR, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 7PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.4%
Price Change
+£195,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+186.4%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£195,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,750-3.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 1 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1