14, BRIDGE STREET SOUTH, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 3DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+26.5%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+42.9%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,100+132.4%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£33,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+100.0%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1