Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, JUNCTION WORKS, 40, DUCIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+4.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+5.4%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 15 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2DF
← Back to All Properties