Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+31.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties