28, ASHRIDGE CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.1%
Price Change
+£141,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+308.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£141,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+8.1%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1