Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEAVER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 4RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+76.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+77.1%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+84.6%
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 4RT
← Back to All Properties