Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
-15.5%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+34.5%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+323.1%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NP
← Back to All Properties