21, LYDATE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 0DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+62.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+137.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1