Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARROGATE ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,500
+59.0%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5HT
← Back to All Properties