Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SEAGER ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+56.4%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+235.4%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2BG
← Back to All Properties