Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 100, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+52.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
-2.5%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+7.6%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties