Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CAMP ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+56.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+58.0%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 8 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7TS
← Back to All Properties