67, BEECH AVENUE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+15.6%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1