497, LEASOWE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 2RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,500+95.3%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1