Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£281,000
+47.9%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+39.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TY
← Back to All Properties