Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELSTED CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+53.2%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,250
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9EA
← Back to All Properties