28, LEE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,500+323.3%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000+3.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500+16.0%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1