Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, ST HELIERS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+45.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+126.3%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6JD
← Back to All Properties