30, MARTON DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+112.8%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+135.0%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1