Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, BELPER ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+37.9%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
-31.4%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+42.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+97.5%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6FS
← Back to All Properties