41, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,495
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£108,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,495+103.3%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Detached
+£108,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+15.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+19.0%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1