57, HENLEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.1%
Price Change
+£59,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+160.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£59,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,100+19.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1