97, DUKE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 8BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000+196.3%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+1.9%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1