Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, UPPER BROOK STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+48.4%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7BH
← Back to All Properties