7, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+2.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+58.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1