Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+32.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+49.7%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+96.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties