Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEGGE CRESCENT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.2%
Price Change
+£159,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+241.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NT
← Back to All Properties