Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AVENUE BERNARD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+33.7%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6LN
← Back to All Properties