Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, YEWDALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+43.2%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NB
← Back to All Properties