4, THE BRIDLES, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 7RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.9%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+197.9%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+39.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+20.7%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1