17, BROTHERIDGE COURT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+10.6%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+135.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1