31, JULY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+10.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+164.6%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1