76, REEDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 5SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£358,000+33.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+221.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500-12.1%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1