14, NEWVALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£68,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500+114.2%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+5.3%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1