Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DOBBINS OAK ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+26.6%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9HX
← Back to All Properties