Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WATTLE COTTAGE, THE COURTYARD, 19 - 21, WEST STREET, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+28.7%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,000
+31.8%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+57.3%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2LS
← Back to All Properties