Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BURLTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+31.4%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,000
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0GS
← Back to All Properties