Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+48.9%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+19.5%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+686.7%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6AA
← Back to All Properties