Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAMPTON WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6EJ
← Back to All Properties