Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, CHURCH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+92.6%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3TG
← Back to All Properties