Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FORSYTHIA WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+80.4%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+23.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5RL
← Back to All Properties