Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FISTRAL AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+60.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3HB
← Back to All Properties