Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LOWER WOOD ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£727,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£727,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£521,500
Sold on 10 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0EU
← Back to All Properties